ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13746044
nr 1374 6044
OIL PAINTING
2 pcs, P Zheing, market, lackteknik. Signed. Oil on panel, 30x30 cm,
2 st, P Zheing, marknad, lackteknik. Signerade. Olja på pannå, 30x30 cm
600
SEK 350
Monday January 25 2021
at 18:27:56
21/1 19:59:28
300 kr
24/1 12:18:34